Mitwirkende Werkschau Warten

 

Klasse 5 a
Marinko Asceric
Pascal Colmenero-
Fernandes
Jan Battermann
Maria-Sophie Eichel
Pia Ellersiek
Franziska Erbe
Leonie Finger
Ann-Sophie Gail
Sihem Hallouz
Niklas Hirschberger
Sabrina Huhn
Isabella Jansen
Marie-Viktoria Käding Josie
Kaiser
Felix Kalms
Julia Kienzler
Stephan Kingsberry
Vanessa Klein
Sarah Lorenz
Alexander Ludwig
Stephanie Meyer
Julian Möller
Tony Nebe
Sven Olbrich
Lea Otto
David Reisch
Swantje Scharno
Domenic Schmidt
Hendrik Schmidt
Yannik Schüler
Katharina Speck
Janina Thöne
Klasse 6 b
Julia Aubel
Monira Badaoui
Stella Barrali
Sophia Bürmann
Philipp Chin
Lisa Dietsch
Lara Dispot
Patrik Gembries
Timo Grede
Pia Günther
Lea Guse
Feven Haile
Maximilian Hoeft
Lisa-Marie Klapp
Andreas Krotki
Anja Möller
Katharina Deborah Otto
Tom Persch
Sabrina Schellhase
Dominik Schneider
Gianluca Seitz
Greta Spitzinger
Tabea Spitzinger
Adrian Steube
Dominik Stützer
Ivana Thielemann
Marius Tucholke
Emiliy Wirtz
Carolin Woito
Can Yanmiyan
Klasse 9 b
Maren Bellon
Sven Bischoff
Timo Compagnone
Marina Ebert
Alexander Föse
Fiona Gerber
Christina Günther
Tina Heinemann
Eileen Jennen
Jan Kaduhr
Lars Kaduhr
Susanne Keidel
Kim Alina Knippschild
Nina Kuttler
Jessica Maurer
Giannis Neuß
Ann-Jaqueline Prinz
Isabella Schäfer
Florentine Schaub
Felix Schmidt
Kristina Sprenger
Emira Tounsi
Kerstin Waldeck
Lukas Werner
Lukas Wolfram
Klasse 10 d
Tim Dallmann
Sebastian Gieße
Eike Hausmann
Desirée Hennecke
Nina Hilbert
Niklas Höhmann
Sabrina Lehner
Till MacCormac
Mesut Oktay
Jonas Radtke
Arwin Rahmanpour
Robert Schikorr
Anh Duy Vo
Franziska Wiesner
Lia York
Theater-AG 6-7
Sinjia Benner
Katharina Brede
Philipp Chin
Dilara Durmaz
Magdalena Faber
Vanessa Fischer
Nina Gellert
Jaqueline Giebing
Jennifar Heußner
Jana Kellner
Kaya Krahn
Nadine Kupitz
Lambert Lorenz
Temi Mehari
Christoph Meyknecht
Katja Minko
Till Olbrich
Katharina Seidel
Chiara Tisiotti
Leonie Wieland
WPU 10
Sarah Bläsing
Marie Christine Gilly
Lara Himmelmann
Alexandra Hoch
Juliane Hoheisel
Nadine Huber
Torben Jacob
Sascha Jeschoneck
Ann-Kathrin Knauf
Georg Krause
Sabrina Lehner
Katharina Michael
Theresia Pieper
Tanja Podjaski
Tatjana Poguntke
Lars Rauscher
Robert Schikorr
Anna-Lena Schott
Anh Duy Vu
Franziska Wiesner